Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Pennsylvania Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    A. P. Randolph Care...
    Abington
    Abington Heights
    Academy Park
    Albert Gallatin
    Allegheny-Clarion V...
    Allentown Central C...
    Altoona Area
    Ambridge Area
    Annville-Cleona
    Archbishop Carroll
    Archbishop Prenderg...
    Archbishop Ryan
    Archbishop Wood Cat...
    Athens Area
    Avella Area
    Avon Grove
    Avonworth Senior

B:
    Bald Eagle
    Baldwin
    Bangor Area Senior
    Beaver Area
    Beaver Falls
    Bedford
    Bellefonte Area
    Bellwood-Antis
    Bensalem
    Berks Catholic
    Berlin Brothers Val...
    Bermudian Springs
    Berwick Area Senior
    Bethel Park Senior
    Bethlehem Catholic
    Bible Baptist
    Big Spring
    Biglerville
    Bishop Canevin
    Bishop Guilfoyle
    Bishop Mccort
    Bishop Mcdevitt (Ha...
    Bishop Mcdevitt (Wy...
    Bishop Shanahan
    Blackhawk
    Blairsville
    Bloomsburg
    Blue Mountain
    Blue Ridge
    Bodine
    Boiling Springs
    Bok Vocational Tech
    Boyertown Area
    Boys Latin Charter
    Bradford Area
    Brashear
    Brentwood
    Bristol
    Brockway Area
    Brookville Area
    Brownsville Area
    Burgettstown
    Butler Area Senior

C:
    Calvary Christian A...
    Cambria Heights
    Cambridge Springs
    Camp Hill
    Canon McMillan
    Canton Area
    Carbondale Area
    Cardinal O'Hara
    Carlisle
    Carrick
    Carson Long Militar...
    Catasauqua
    Cathedral Prep
    Cedar Cliff
    Cedar Crest
    Central (Martinsbur...
    Central Bucks East
    Central Bucks South
    Central Bucks West
    Central Cambria
    Central Columbia
    Central Dauphin
    Central Dauphin Eas...
    Central Mountain
    Central Valley
    Central York
    CFS - The School at...
    Chambersburg Area
    Chartiers Houston
    Chartiers Valley
    Cheltenham
    Chester
    Chestnut Ridge
    Chichester
    Christian Of York
    Christopher Dock Me...
    Clarion Area
    Clarion Limestone
    Clearfield
    Coatesville Area
    Cocalico
    Cochranton
    Columbia
    Columbia Montour Vo...
    Commodore Perry
    Communications
    Conestoga
    Conestoga Valley
    Conneaut Lake Area
    Connellsville Area
    Conrad Weiser
    Constitution
    Conwell-Egan Cathol...
    Corry Area
    Coudersport Area
    Council Rock North
    Council Rock South
    Country Day Sacred ...
    Covenant Christian ...
    Coventry Christian
    Cowanesque Valley
    Cranberry
    Creative & Performi...
    Crestwood
    Cumberland Valley

D:
    Dallas
    Dallastown Area
    Daniel Boone
    Danville
    David B Oliver
    Delaware County Chr...
    Delaware Valley
    Delaware Valley Cha...
    Delone Catholic
    Derry Area
    Devon Preparatory
    Dobbins-Randolph Te...
    Donegal
    Dover Area
    Downingtown East
    Downingtown West
    Du Bois Area Senior
    DuBois Central Cath...
    Dunmore
E:
    East Erie
    East Pennsboro Area
    East Stroudsburg Sc...
    East Stroudsburg Sc...
    Eastern Lebanon
    Eastern York
    Easton Area
    Eden Christian Acad...
    Eisenhower
    Elderton
    Elizabeth Forward
    Elizabethtown Area
    Elk County Catholic
    Elk Lake
    Ellis
    Ellwood City
    Elmer L Meyers
    Elverson Military A...
    Emmaus
    Engineering & Scien...
    Ephrata
    Erie Central Tech
    Exeter Township

F:
    Fairfield Area
    Fairview
    Father Judge
    Fels
    Fleetwood Area
    Ford City
    Forest City
    Forest Hills Senior
    Fort Cherry
    Fort Le Boeuf
    Fox Chapel
    Frankford
    Franklin Area
    Franklin Learning C...
    Franklin Regional
    Franklin Towne Char...
    Frazier
    Freedom
    Freedom Area
    Freeport Area
    Freire Charter
    Friends Select

G:
    Gar Memorial
    Garden Spot
    Garnet Valley
    Gateway Senior
    Geibel Catholic
    General Mclane
    Germantown
    Gettysburg Area
    Girard
    Girard College
    Glen Mills Schools
    Governor Mifflin
    Great Valley
    Greater Latrobe
    Greater Nanticoke A...
    Greencastle Antrim
    Greensburg Central ...
    Greensburg Salem
    Greenville Senior
    Grove City Senior
    Gwynedd Mercy

H:
    Hamburg Area
    Hampton
    Hanover Area
    Harbor Creek
    Harrisburg
    Harriton
    Hatboro Horsham Sen...
    Haverford Twp.
    Hazleton Area
    Hempfield (3)
    Hempfield Area (7)
    Hershey
    Hickory
    Highlands Senior
    Hollidaysburg Area
    Holy Cross
    Holy Ghost Prep
    Holy Redeemer
    Homer Center
    Honesdale
    HOPE for Hyndman
    Hopewell
    HS of the future

I:
    Imhotep Charter
    Indiana Area
    Interboro
    Iroquois

J:
    J P Mccaskey
    James Buchanan
    James M Coughlin
    Jamestown
    Jenkintown
    Jersey Shore
    Jim Thorpe
    John Bartram
    Johnsonburg
    Johnstown Christian
    Juniata Valley

K:
    Kane Area
    Karns City
    Kennard Dale
    Kennedy Catholic
    Kennett
    Keystone
    Keystone Oaks
    Kiski Area
    Kittanning Senior
    Knoch
    Kutztown Area

L:
    Lackawanna Trail
    Lake-Lehman
    Lakeland
    Lakeview
    Lampeter-Strasburg
    Lancaster Catholic
    Lancaster Mennonite
    Langley
    Lansdale Catholic
    Lasalle College
    Laurel
    Laurel Highlands
    Lebanon
    Leeds Military Acad...
    Lehighton
    Lewisburg Area
    Liberty
    Ligonier Valley
    Line Mountain
    Linesville
    Littlestown Area
    Louis E Dieruff
    Lower Dauphin
    Lower Merion
    Lower Moreland

M:
    M M I Preparatory
    Mahanoy Area
    Manheim Central
    Manheim Township
    Mansfield
    Maplewood
    Marian Catholic
    Marion Center
    Marple Newtown
    Mars Area
    Masterman
    Mc Keesport Area
    Mcdowell
    Mcguffey
    Meadville
    Mechanicsburg
    Mercer
    Mercyhurst Prep
    Merion Mercy
    Methacton
    Meyersdale Area
    Mid Valley Secondar...
    Midd - West
    Middletown Area
    Mifflin County
    Mifflinburg Area
    Milton Area
    Minersville Area
    Mohawk Area
    Moniteau Senior
    Monsignor Bonner
    Montour
    Montoursville
    Montrose Area
    Moon Area
    Moravian Academy
    Morrisville
    Mountain View
    Mt Carmel Area
    Mt Lebanon
    Mt Saint Joseph Aca...
    Mt Union
    Muhlenberg Senior
N:
    Nativity B V M
    Nazareth Academy Pr...
    Nazareth Area
    Neighborhood Academ...
    Neshaminy
    Neshannock
    New Brighton
    New Castle
    New Hope - Solebury
    New Media Tech Char...
    New Oxford
    Norristown Area
    North Allegheny
    North Clarion
    North East
    North Hills
    North Penn (Lansdal...
    North Pocono
    North Schuylkill
    Northampton
    Northeast
    Northeast Bradford
    Northeast Catholic
    Northeastern
    Northern Cambria
    Northern Lebanon Sr
    Northern Lehigh
    Northern Potter
    Northern York (Dill...
    Northgate
    Northwest Area
    Northwestern Lehigh
    Northwestern Senior
    Norwin
    Notre Dame East Str...
    Notre Dame Green Po...
    Nueva Esperanza Aca...

O:
    Oakland Catholic
    Octorara
    Oil City
    Oley Valley
    Oswayo Valley
    Otto Eldred
    Our Lady Of The Sac...
    Overbrook
    Owen J Roberts
    Oxford Area

P:
    Palisades
    Palmerton Area
    Palmyra
    Panther Valley
    Parkland Senior
    Parkway Northwest
    Paul Robeson-Human ...
    Pen Argyl Area
    Penn Cambria
    Penn Hills
    Penn Manor
    Penn Trafford
    Penn Wood
    Penncrest
    Pennridge
    Penns Manor Area
    Penns Valley
    Pennsbury
    Perkiomen Valley
    Perry Traditional
    Peters Township
    Phila-Montgomery Ch...
    Philadelphia Centra...
    Philadelphia HS For...
    Philadelphia Mennon...
    Philipsburg-Osceola
    Phoenixville Area
    Pine Grove Area
    Pine-Richland
    Pittsburgh Central ...
    Pittston Area
    Pleasant Valley
    Plum Senior
    Plymouth-Whitemarsh
    Pocono Mountain Eas...
    Pocono Mountain Wes...
    Pope John Paul II
    Port Allegany
    Portage Area
    Pottsgrove
    Pottstown
    Pottsville Area
    Punxsutawney Area

Q:
    Quaker Valley
    Quakertown Comm Sen...

R:
    Radnor
    Reading
    Red Land
    Red Lion Area
    Reynolds
    Richland
    Ridgway Area
    Ridley
    Ringgold
    Riverside (Ellwood ...
    Riverside (Taylor)
    Riverview
    Rocky Grove
    Roman Catholic
    Roxborough

S:
    Saegertown
    Saint Basil Academy
    Saint Joseph's Prep
    Salisbury Township
    Saucon Valley
    Saul
    Sayre Area
    Schuylkill Haven Ar...
    Schuylkill Valley
    Science Leadership
    Scranton
    Scranton Preparator...
    Selinsgrove Area
    Seneca
    Seneca Valley
    Seton-Lasalle
    Sewickley Academy
    Shady Side Academy
    Shaler Area
    Shamokin Area Senio...
    Shanksville-Stonycr...
    Sharon
    Sharpsville
    Shenandoah Valley S...
    Shenango
    Shikellamy
    Shippensburg Area
    Simon Gratz
    Slippery Rock Area
    Smethport Area
    Solanco
    Somerset Area
    Souderton Area
    South Fayette
    South Park
    South Side
    South Western Senio...
    Southern Columbia A...
    Southern Fulton
    Southern Lehigh
    Southmoreland
    Spring Ford
    Spring Grove Area
    Springfield (Delco)
    Springfield Townshi...
    St Hubert Girls
    St Joseph's Catholi...
    St Marys Area
    State College Area
    Steel Valley
    Steelton Highspire
    Strath Haven
    Strawberry Mansion
    Strong Vincent
    Stroudsburg
    Sullivan County
    Sun Valley
    Susquehanna Comm
    Susquehanna Twp
    Susquehannock
    Susquenita
    Swenson Arts & Tech...
T:
    Tamaqua Area
    Taylor Allderdice
    The Walter Palmer L...
    Thomas Jefferson
    Tidioute
    Titusville
    Towanda Area
    Trinity (Camp Hill)
    Trinity (Washington...
    Troy Area
    Tulpehocken
    Tunkhannock Area
    Twin Valley
    Tyrone Area Senior

U:
    Union (Rimersburg)
    Union Area
    Union City Area
    Uniontown Area
    Unionville
    United
    University City
    Upper Darby Senior
    Upper Dublin
    Upper Merion Area
    Upper Moreland
    Upper Perkiomen
    Upper Saint Clair

V:
    Valley View
    Venango Catholic
    Veritas Academy
    Villa Joseph Marie
    Villa Maria Academy...
    Villa Maria Academy...
    Vincentian Academy

W:
    Wallenpaupack Area
    Warren Area
    Warrior Run Area
    Warwick
    Washington
    Waynesboro Area
    Waynesburg Central
    Weatherly Area
    Wellsboro Area
    West Allegheny
    West Branch Area
    West Chester Hender...
    West Chester Rustin
    West Greene
    West Middlesex Area
    West Mifflin Area
    West Perry
    West Philadelphia
    West Scranton
    West Shamokin
    West York Area
    Western Wayne
    Westinghouse
    Westmont Hilltop
    Whitehall
    William Allen
    William Penn (Phila...
    William Penn (York)
    William Tennent
    Williamsburg
    Williamson
    Williamsport Area
    Wilmington Area Sen...
    Wilson
    Wilson Area
    Winchester Thurston
    Windber Area
    Wissahickon
    Woodland Hills
    Wyalusing Valley Se...
    Wyoming Area
    Wyoming Seminary
    Wyoming Valley West
    Wyomissing Area

Y:
    York Catholic
    York Country Day
    York County Of Tech
    York Suburban
    Yough
    Youngsville
    Youth Educational S...
 

Wall - 1 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 09:09 PM
BRONX, N.Y. (Nov. 22, 2014) -- The Saint Francis U men's and women's cross country team concluded the 2014 season finishing ninth and 10th at the 106th ICAAAA/30th ECAC Cross Country Championships at Van Cortlandt Park in Bronx, N.Y.
 
Post as: 
 
Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 09:09 PM
BRONX, N.Y. (Nov. 22, 2014) -- The Saint Francis U men's and women's cross country team concluded the 2014 season finishing ninth and 10th at the 106th ICAAAA/30th ECAC Cross Country Championships at Van Cortlandt Park in Bronx, N.Y.
 
Post as: 
 
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:51 PM
Amanda Kerno's late-race surge into the top 80 led Elizabethtown women's cross country to a 28th-place finish in the NCAA Division III Championships Saturday afternoon at the Golf Center at Kings Island.
 
Post as: 
 
Widener University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chester, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:51 PM
Senior Chris Garrity (Glenolden, Pa) led men's cross country at the NCAA Championships as Widener finished 20th in team scoring in Mason, Ohio.
 
Post as: 
 
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:47 PM
PHILADELPHIA - Temple's men's and women's cross country teams volunteered on the course at the 2014 Philadelphia Marathon Sunday morning. Both teams were at the 10 mile mark, handing out water and Gatorade to the 30,000 runners who were running the 26....
 
Post as: 
 
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:47 PM
PHILADELPHIA - Temple's men's and women's cross country teams volunteered on the course at the 2014 Philadelphia Marathon Sunday morning. Both teams were at the 10 mile mark, handing out water and Gatorade to the 30,000 runners who were running the 26....
 
Post as: 
 
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:47 PM
BRONX, N.Y. - In the final meet of the season, senior Jenna Dubrow led Temple's women's cross country with another strong performance, placing in the top-15 at the ECAC Championships Saturday morning at Van Cortlandt Park.
 
Post as: 
 
Temple University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:47 PM
BRONX, N.Y. - In the final meet of the season for men's cross country, junior Matt Kacyon led the Owls with a 32nd-place finish in the IC4A Championships Saturday morning at Van Cortlandt Park. Kacyon ran the 8K Championship Division race in a time of ...
 
Post as: 
 
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania posted a news article - Yesterday, 01:02 PM
MASON, Ohio - The 2014 cross country season came to a close with a pair of Gators wrapping up the 2014 campaign at the NCAA Division III Championships, hosted by Wilmington College at the Kings Island Golf Center.
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

October
November
CSAC Cross Country Championships
Sat, 01 Langhorne, PA
MAC Cross Country Championships
Sat, 01 Lebanon, PA
CACC Cross Country Championships
Sun, 02 Philadelphia, PA
KIAC Cross Country Championships
Sat, 08 Pittsburgh, PA
PSAC Cross Country Championships
Sat, 08 Kutztown, PA
NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional
Fri, 14 State College, PA
NCAA D3 XC Mideast Regional
Sat, 15 Newville, PA
NCAA D2 XC Atlantic Regional
Sat, 22 Slippery Rock, PA
Philadelphia Marathon and Half
Sun, 23 Philadelphia, PA
December
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
Fri, 05 - 06 Lewisburg, PA
February
PSAC Indoor Championships
Sat, 28 - 01 Edinboro, PA
March
 

Followers (1)